Index - Montbéliarde

Recevez l'alerte de mise à jour des index par SMS

Chargement du tableau

Recherche en cours

?

Disponibilité


Zone de distribution



Condition d'utilisation


Afficher lignes

Pages

NomISUCDINELtrier par ordre croissantMPMGTPTBLAITMOMACORPSSTMAFERVTNAI
RHESUS94952817490.13.84659988125-1.2-2.110685
LEBELOR13372282334-0.8-0.4951104108930.70.010991
LOUFTI118722724190.0-1.679610096104-0.5-0.210386
GENOTOP136952723180.7-0.4501100110891.30.59190
MODULOR13371272326-0.5-0.47471071041080.3-0.211890
JETLAG131712724200.1-0.9607102981010.6-0.111289
NOESKA144682717321.74.42351141171060.5-0.311788
NEDSTARK140692724120.90.8487103109930.60.212090
FRANCIUM122952719360.41.946787106780.40.29591
LEADER Semence sexée131722723250.0-0.5634106110101-0.20.511188
INSAGUI124932722240.0-0.2625103991000.00.59587
LILAC129722721260.70.3550105101104-0.20.510092
LORD131722719291.52.62341061101020.20.210186
MEZENC134712723240.3-1.18091121091100.7-0.210291
MUSTIK13271272323-0.1-1.4644101104950.10.310693
HULK134952723181.40.6308109104108-0.3-0.211090
MAVRICK139712722250.41.06191171151160.00.310686
LUIGI12472272524-1.4-3.411029910789-0.80.610889
LOCHNESS Semence sexée132712719311.32.3530110109109-0.30.011985
NICKY Semence sexée142682620300.10.54361161121120.80.410489
MARADONA13070262425-1.4-1.89161141131130.40.89388
NIGHTCLUB Nouveau138712620251.00.93051191251040.2-0.110488
INVIVO12690262515-0.2-1.88489392960.30.510288
LAZZARO12972262028-0.11.5498113114110-0.6-0.111888
ERWAN121952617410.43.24279799970.4-0.310088
LINFIZ132722621171.40.5356103106971.20.09290
MINSK13772262420-0.2-2.17941091121060.40.611290
ENZO ROCS120952622131.80.3253939193-0.81.48491
LEMUST133722618281.53.11691061051030.80.39192
STIMULUS110952621240.1-0.26068680103-0.1-0.79585
MALNAY134722620320.41.4516112110109-0.50.811591
JAWAL129762622210.60.0492107114980.10.110588
LOCTANE14072262451.80.42051041041040.70.79987
LOLIPOP128722623121.6-0.3333999694-0.20.39689
LEDZEP130712622190.80.7466105111950.3-0.511489
IXO129952621112.40.9879710581-0.40.510890
DANGELO130952520201.51.3284104106990.20.010189
MILTON Semence sexée157722519221.21.42931211211111.11.210991
LANGELO135712519211.41.92251091061130.1-0.110790
LINFERNO Semence sexée140712518172.72.5-491061011120.30.310491
ILMADOR136892520250.50.65121071091001.60.38988
JILIAN135732520142.20.62821041041010.4-0.111288
NARCOS Nouveau148682518301.12.23491201131181.10.310688
LENNOX131722519162.91.4-39102102103-0.20.210688
DISCIPLE116952518270.81.536310199107-0.1-1.210588
MORENO134712521181.2-0.14511121111030.1-0.311792
GUILLOTIN124952520181.10.53199510092-0.10.29991
MANITOBA137712522151.00.3432110114990.60.210391
MELCHIOR126712520250.60.556898105940.30.010491
NUGGET12768252123-0.5-0.79451121151040.30.09291

Pages