Index - Montbéliarde

Recevez l'alerte de mise à jour des index par SMS

Chargement du tableau

Recherche en cours

?

Disponibilité


Zone de distribution



Condition d'utilisation


Afficher lignes

Pages

NomISUCDINELtrier par ordre croissantMPMGTPTBLAITMOMACORPSSTMAFERVTNAI
LOUFTI119722725190.0-1.680210096105-0.4-0.210386
NICKY Semence sexée143682721300.00.54381161121130.80.410489
GENOTOP136952723180.7-0.4500100110891.30.59190
LEGEND Semence sexée13471272428-1.3-1.91122111120970.7-0.712479
JETLAG131712724200.1-0.9612102981010.6-0.111189
NYX Nouveau141692720311.10.25471191091210.2-0.611490
IALGAN131892719370.11.95621081031060.2-0.611289
NOESKA144682718321.74.42251141171060.4-0.311788
FRANCIUM122952719360.41.946787106780.40.29591
LEADER Semence sexée130722723250.0-0.5621106110101-0.20.511188
INSAGUI124932722250.0-0.2631103991000.00.59587
MEZENC134712723230.3-1.07511131101110.7-0.210191
MILKYWAY142712722221.20.54921081071040.90.79589
MALNAY134722720320.31.4520113110109-0.50.711591
LORETO124722723250.1-0.457910097104-0.30.410089
HULK134952723181.40.6309109104108-0.3-0.211090
MAVRICK139712722240.40.85881171161150.00.310686
LOCHNESS Semence sexée132712719311.32.4503110109109-0.20.012085
MARADONA13070262424-1.4-1.79081141131130.40.89388
MODULOR13371262226-0.4-0.47151071041080.3-0.211889
JILIAN136732621142.20.62641051041020.4-0.111288
NIGHTCLUB Nouveau138712620240.90.93081191251040.2-0.110488
MORENO133712622201.1-0.14651111101030.1-0.311692
INVIVO12590262415-0.2-1.88449392960.30.510288
LAZZARO13072262029-0.11.4511113114110-0.6-0.111888
ERWAN121952617400.43.24299799970.4-0.310088
LINFIZ133722622161.40.5352103105971.20.09290
ENZO ROCS120952622131.80.3251939193-0.81.48491
LILAC128722621250.70.3534105101104-0.20.510092
LORD131722618291.52.62361061111020.30.210186
LEMUST133722618271.53.11711061051030.80.39192
STIMULUS110952622250.1-0.26058680103-0.1-0.79585
LOTMAN132722620280.31.1555103113890.50.011490
JAWAL129762622210.70.0478107113990.10.110588
LOCTANE13972262351.80.42081041041040.70.710087
LOLIPOP128722623121.4-0.3342999694-0.20.39789
IXO128952621112.40.9889710581-0.40.510890
LUIGI12372262524-1.5-3.411059910889-0.80.510889
DANGELO129952520191.41.3279104106990.10.010189
LANGELO135712519211.41.92271091061130.1-0.110690
LINFERNO Semence sexée140712518182.72.5-541061001120.30.310491
ILMADOR136892520250.50.65031071091001.60.38988
NARCOS Nouveau148682518291.22.23221201131181.20.310588
MARMADUC Semence sexée136712521210.20.3455114125980.60.110691
LENNOX131722519162.91.4-37101102103-0.20.210788
DISCIPLE116952518270.81.536510198107-0.1-1.210588
NATO132682519310.10.9578102111910.90.510390
LASDEPIC124722520240.60.648694100870.90.09789
GUILLOTIN124952520181.10.53189510091-0.10.29991
MANITOBA137712522151.00.3432110114990.60.210391

Pages